Turno | Data | Ora | Campo | In casa | Ospiti | Risultato | |
Andata |
01 |
16/01/2024 |
21:40 |
ORATORIO MURIALDO, VIA PADRE MURIALDO 9 MILANO MI |
|
ASPIS TITANIO |
|
TEAMSPORT |
4 - 2 |
INFO |
02 |
04/12/2023 |
21:45 |
COMUNALE NOVEGRO, VIA DELEDDA 2 SEGRATE MI |
|
TEAMSPORT |
|
POLISPORTIVA S.VITTORE PS |
2 - 1 |
INFO |
03 |
19/10/2023 |
22:00 |
NARDELLI, VIA ZAVATTINI S.DONATO MILANESE MI |
|
CERTOSA MACHETE |
|
TEAMSPORT |
0 - 3 |
INFO |
04 |
25/10/2023 |
21:45 |
COMUNALE NOVEGRO, VIA DELEDDA 2 SEGRATE MI |
|
TEAMSPORT |
|
USSB OCCASIONALI |
3 - 1 REG. V.D. |
INFO |
05 |
01/11/2023 |
21:45 |
COMUNALE NOVEGRO, VIA DELEDDA 2 SEGRATE MI |
|
TEAMSPORT |
|
ARDITA GIAMBELLINO |
3 - 1 |
INFO |
06 |
07/11/2023 |
20:30 |
ORAT.SANTA BERNARDETTA, VIA BOFFALORA 110 MILANO MI |
|
N&C ATLETICO BARONA B |
|
TEAMSPORT |
3 - 5 |
INFO |
07 |
15/11/2023 |
21:45 |
COMUNALE NOVEGRO, VIA DELEDDA 2 SEGRATE MI |
|
TEAMSPORT |
|
FENICE 2004 |
RITIRO |
INFO |
08 |
20/11/2023 |
21:45 |
ORATORIO 4 EVANGELISTI, VIA MAGLIOCCO 4 MILANO MI |
|
4 EVANGELISTI 2002 |
|
TEAMSPORT |
1 - 1 |
INFO |
09 |
29/11/2023 |
21:45 |
COMUNALE NOVEGRO, VIA DELEDDA 2 SEGRATE MI |
|
TEAMSPORT |
|
FATIMATRACCIA |
3 - 2 |
INFO |
10 |
15/12/2023 |
21:00 |
ORATORIO S.LUIGI, VIA VITTORIO VENETO 3 ROSATE MI |
|
OLIMPIA 94 |
|
TEAMSPORT |
4 - 2 |
INFO |
11 |
17/01/2024 |
21:45 |
COMUNALE NOVEGRO, VIA DELEDDA 2 SEGRATE MI |
|
TEAMSPORT |
|
APO S.CARLO BLU |
5 - 0 |
INFO |
Ritorno |
01 |
24/01/2024 |
21:45 |
COMUNALE NOVEGRO, VIA DELEDDA 2 SEGRATE MI |
|
TEAMSPORT |
|
ASPIS TITANIO |
1 - 2 |
INFO |
02 |
02/02/2024 |
21:15 |
ORATORIO S.LUIGI, VIA DON MINZONI 5 LOCATE TRIULZI MI |
|
POLISPORTIVA S.VITTORE PS |
|
TEAMSPORT |
1 - 0 |
INFO |
03 |
07/02/2024 |
21:45 |
COMUNALE NOVEGRO, VIA DELEDDA 2 SEGRATE MI |
|
TEAMSPORT |
|
CERTOSA MACHETE |
2 - 2 |
INFO |
04 |
16/02/2024 |
21:30 |
ORATORIO S.BARNABA, VIA GRATOSOGLIO 65 MILANO MI |
|
USSB OCCASIONALI |
|
TEAMSPORT |
6 - 6 |
INFO |
05 |
21/03/2024 |
21:00 |
CAMPO FOOTBALL CITY, P.ZA TIRANA 15 MILANO MI |
|
ARDITA GIAMBELLINO |
|
TEAMSPORT |
3 - 4 |
INFO |
06 |
28/02/2024 |
21:45 |
COMUNALE NOVEGRO, VIA DELEDDA 2 SEGRATE MI |
|
TEAMSPORT |
|
N&C ATLETICO BARONA B |
4 - 1 |
INFO |
07 |
07/03/2024 |
21:30 |
ORATORIO MARIA MADRE CHIESA, VIA SAPONARO 28 MILANO MI |
|
FENICE 2004 |
|
TEAMSPORT |
RITIRO |
INFO |
08 |
25/03/2024 |
21:45 |
COMUNALE NOVEGRO, VIA DELEDDA 2 SEGRATE MI |
|
TEAMSPORT |
|
4 EVANGELISTI 2002 |
2 - 6 |
INFO |
09 |
22/03/2024 |
21:00 |
C.S.FATIMA, VIA CHOPIN 81 MILANO MI |
|
FATIMATRACCIA |
|
TEAMSPORT |
2 - 2 |
INFO |
10 |
03/04/2024 |
21:45 |
COMUNALE NOVEGRO, VIA DELEDDA 2 SEGRATE MI |
|
TEAMSPORT |
|
OLIMPIA 94 |
2023116BR1003 |
INFO |
11 |
12/04/2024 |
20:30 |
C.S.PAOLO BORSELLINO, VIA CARDUCCI 10 PESCHIERA BORROMEO MI |
|
APO S.CARLO BLU |
|
TEAMSPORT |
2023116BR1103 |
INFO |