Turno | Data | Ora | Campo | In casa | Ospiti | Risultato | |
Andata |
01 |
26/10/2023 |
21:00 |
ORATORIO S.PIETRO RHO, VIA PALMANOVA RHO MI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
|
PLESIOS SG |
4 - 4 |
INFO |
02 |
14/10/2023 |
17:00 |
ORAT. S.PAOLO, VIA DON MAZZOLARI 5 RHO MI |
|
S.PAOLO RHO |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
2 - 2 |
INFO |
03 |
21/10/2023 |
16:30 |
ORATORIO S.PIETRO RHO, VIA PALMANOVA RHO MI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
|
FCD MONSIGNOR ORSENIGO |
5 - 1 |
INFO |
04 |
28/10/2023 |
17:00 |
ORATORIO S.LUIGI, VIA GIUSEPPE CUZZI 11 MILANO MI |
|
ATLAS ASD |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
1 - 2 |
INFO |
05 |
04/11/2023 |
18:00 |
G.SPIRITI OR. ANNUNCIAZIONE, VIA SCIALOIA 5 MILANO MI |
|
REAL AFFORI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
0 - 4 |
INFO |
06 |
11/11/2023 |
16:30 |
ORATORIO S.PIETRO RHO, VIA PALMANOVA RHO MI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
|
CRAL TRINSEO |
2 - 1 |
INFO |
07 |
18/11/2023 |
16:00 |
ORATORIO, VIA GABBRO 2 MILANO MI |
|
S.FILIPPO NERI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
4 - 0 |
INFO |
08 |
25/11/2023 |
16:30 |
ORATORIO S.PIETRO RHO, VIA PALMANOVA RHO MI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
|
LA CINTA FC |
2 - 3 |
INFO |
09 |
02/12/2023 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO S.D.S., VIA L.DA VINCI 26 CINISELLO BALSAMO MI |
|
SDS CINISELLO C |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
3 - 0 |
INFO |
10 |
16/12/2023 |
16:30 |
ORATORIO S.PIETRO RHO, VIA PALMANOVA RHO MI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
|
NIKA |
4 - 3 |
INFO |
11 |
20/01/2024 |
19:00 |
CAMPO SPORTIVO T.FABRIS, VIA DUPRE' 22 MILANO MI |
|
OSG 2001 BOYS |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
5 - 1 |
INFO |
Ritorno |
01 |
27/01/2024 |
15:00 |
COMUNALE (11), VIA PIO LA TORRE 1 VIMODRONE MI |
|
PLESIOS SG |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
2 - 1 |
INFO |
02 |
03/02/2024 |
16:30 |
ORATORIO S.PIETRO RHO, VIA PALMANOVA RHO MI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
|
S.PAOLO RHO |
1 - 1 |
INFO |
03 |
19/03/2024 |
21:00 |
F.C.MONS.ORSENIGO, VIA SAN ROCCO 7 MELZO MI |
|
FCD MONSIGNOR ORSENIGO |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
1 - 1 |
INFO |
04 |
17/02/2024 |
16:30 |
ORATORIO S.PIETRO RHO, VIA PALMANOVA RHO MI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
|
ATLAS ASD |
4 - 5 |
INFO |
05 |
24/02/2024 |
16:30 |
ORATORIO S.PIETRO RHO, VIA PALMANOVA RHO MI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
|
REAL AFFORI |
0 - 1 |
INFO |
06 |
02/03/2024 |
15:00 |
TRINSEO STADIUM, VIA PREGNANA 63 RHO MI |
|
CRAL TRINSEO |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
0 - 1 |
INFO |
07 |
09/03/2024 |
16:30 |
ORATORIO S.PIETRO RHO, VIA PALMANOVA RHO MI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
|
S.FILIPPO NERI |
2 - 6 |
INFO |
08 |
16/03/2024 |
15:00 |
C.S. FALCK, VIA GENERAL CANTORE 105 SESTO S.GIOVANNI MI |
|
LA CINTA FC |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
9 - 1 |
INFO |
09 |
23/03/2024 |
18:00 |
ORATORIO S.PIETRO RHO, VIA PALMANOVA RHO MI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
|
SDS CINISELLO C |
2 - 1 |
INFO |
10 |
06/04/2024 |
19:15 |
ORATORIO CRISTO RE, VIA SANT'UGUZZONE 25 MILANO MI |
|
NIKA |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
5 - 2 |
INFO |
11 |
13/04/2024 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.PIETRO RHO, VIA PALMANOVA RHO MI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO C |
|
OSG 2001 BOYS |
0 - 4 |
INFO |