Turno | Data | Ora | Campo | In casa | Ospiti | Risultato | |
Andata |
01 |
07/10/2023 |
15:00 |
ORATORIO S.GIULIANO, P.ZA S.MATTEO 13 COLOGNO MONZESE MI |
|
S.GIULIANO COLOGNO OSGD |
|
S.SPIRITO |
0 - 14 |
INFO |
02 |
14/10/2023 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.FILIPPO NERI, VIA VALVASSORI PERONI 62 MILANO MI |
|
S.SPIRITO |
|
S.SIMPLICIANO U15 |
2 - 6 |
INFO |
03 |
21/10/2023 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO, VIA MONTEVERDI/DON TAGLIABUE S.MAURIZIO AL LAMBRO MI |
|
BOYS |
|
S.SPIRITO |
3 - 3 |
INFO |
04 |
28/10/2023 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.FILIPPO NERI, VIA VALVASSORI PERONI 62 MILANO MI |
|
S.SPIRITO |
|
GSO VIMODRONE |
7 - 1 |
INFO |
05 |
04/11/2023 |
17:00 |
ORATORIO C.S. GAN, VIA TRASIMENO 83 MILANO MI |
|
GAN U15 |
|
S.SPIRITO |
3 - 4 |
INFO |
06 |
11/11/2023 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.FILIPPO NERI, VIA VALVASSORI PERONI 62 MILANO MI |
|
S.SPIRITO |
|
VITTORIA JUNIOR 2012 |
7 - 1 |
INFO |
07 |
18/11/2023 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.FILIPPO NERI, VIA VALVASSORI PERONI 62 MILANO MI |
|
S.SPIRITO |
|
POL.ORATORIO PIAMARTA |
3 - 4 |
INFO |
08 |
25/11/2023 |
17:00 |
ORATORIO S.LEONE MAGNO, VIA CARNIA 12 MILANO MI |
|
S.LEONE MAGNO |
|
S.SPIRITO |
2 - 5 |
INFO |
09 |
02/12/2023 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.FILIPPO NERI, VIA VALVASSORI PERONI 62 MILANO MI |
|
S.SPIRITO |
|
ASO SAN ROCCO |
7 - 2 |
INFO |
Ritorno |
01 |
13/01/2024 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.FILIPPO NERI, VIA VALVASSORI PERONI 62 MILANO MI |
|
S.SPIRITO |
|
S.GIULIANO COLOGNO OSGD |
16 - 2 |
INFO |
02 |
20/01/2024 |
15:00 |
ORATORIO S.SIMPLICIANO, VIA DEI CHIOSTRI 8 MILANO MI |
|
S.SIMPLICIANO U15 |
|
S.SPIRITO |
5 - 4 |
INFO |
03 |
27/01/2024 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.FILIPPO NERI, VIA VALVASSORI PERONI 62 MILANO MI |
|
S.SPIRITO |
|
BOYS |
2 - 5 |
INFO |
04 |
03/02/2024 |
18:00 |
ORATORIO PAOLO VI, VIA CADORNA 23 VIMODRONE MI |
|
GSO VIMODRONE |
|
S.SPIRITO |
1 - 3 |
INFO |
05 |
10/02/2024 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.FILIPPO NERI, VIA VALVASSORI PERONI 62 MILANO MI |
|
S.SPIRITO |
|
GAN U15 |
8 - 5 |
INFO |
06 |
28/02/2024 |
20:00 |
ORATORIO S.SILVESTRO, VIA A.MAFFEI 29 MILANO MI |
|
VITTORIA JUNIOR 2012 |
|
S.SPIRITO |
7 - 10 |
INFO |
07 |
24/02/2024 |
16:30 |
ORATORIO PIAMARTA, VIA DON GIOVANNI CALABRIA 36 MILANO MI |
|
POL.ORATORIO PIAMARTA |
|
S.SPIRITO |
2 - 1 |
INFO |
08 |
02/03/2024 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.FILIPPO NERI, VIA VALVASSORI PERONI 62 MILANO MI |
|
S.SPIRITO |
|
S.LEONE MAGNO |
5 - 4 |
INFO |
09 |
09/03/2024 |
16:00 |
ORATORIO SAN ROCCO, VIA SAN ROCCO 9 MONZA MB |
|
ASO SAN ROCCO |
|
S.SPIRITO |
5 - 8 |
INFO |