Turno | Data | Ora | Campo | In casa | Ospiti | Risultato | |
Andata |
01 |
07/10/2023 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE, VIA GUERRAZZI, 30 MONZA MB |
|
BAITA D |
|
USSB AJAX |
4 - 3 |
INFO |
02 |
14/10/2023 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO S.ALESSANDRO, VIA CESARE BATTISTI 4 CESATE MI |
|
ORATORIO CESATE OP ROSSA |
|
BAITA D |
2 - 2 |
INFO |
03 |
21/10/2023 |
16:45 |
ORATORIO MONSIGNOR CAMAGNI, VIA COLLEONI, 4 BARUCCANA MB |
|
ROBUR FBC TOP |
|
BAITA D |
2 - 1 |
INFO |
04 |
28/10/2023 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE, VIA GUERRAZZI, 30 MONZA MB |
|
BAITA D |
|
OSL MUGGIO VERDE |
5 - 4 |
INFO |
05 |
04/11/2023 |
15:00 |
ORATORIO S.LUIGI, VIA ALLA BRERA ALBAIRATE MI |
|
S.GIORGIO ALBAIRATE SGA |
|
BAITA D |
1 - 5 |
INFO |
06 |
21/11/2023 |
20:30 |
ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE, VIA GUERRAZZI, 30 MONZA MB |
|
BAITA D |
|
S.FILIPPO NERI |
5 - 3 |
INFO |
07 |
18/11/2023 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO, VIA PELLICO 2 SESTO ULTERIANO MI |
|
S.MATRONIANO GIALLA |
|
BAITA D |
2 - 3 |
INFO |
08 |
25/11/2023 |
17:00 |
ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE, VIA GUERRAZZI, 30 MONZA MB |
|
BAITA D |
|
TURCHINO |
2 - 5 |
INFO |
09 |
02/12/2023 |
16:30 |
ORATORIO S.PIETRO RHO, VIA PALMANOVA RHO MI |
|
S.PIETRO RHO B |
|
BAITA D |
0 - 2 |
INFO |
10 |
18/12/2023 |
21:15 |
RENZO MARAIA, VIALE MONZA 224 MILANO MI |
|
BAITA D |
|
PRECOTTO |
6 - 4 |
INFO |
11 |
20/01/2024 |
19:00 |
COMUNALE (11), VIA PIO LA TORRE 1 VIMODRONE MI |
|
PLESIOS |
|
BAITA D |
2 - 2 |
INFO |
Ritorno |
01 |
27/01/2024 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO S.BARNABA, VIA GRATOSOGLIO 65 MILANO MI |
|
USSB AJAX |
|
BAITA D |
4 - 2 |
INFO |
02 |
03/02/2024 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE, VIA GUERRAZZI, 30 MONZA MB |
|
BAITA D |
|
ORATORIO CESATE OP ROSSA |
4 - 1 |
INFO |
03 |
10/02/2024 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE, VIA GUERRAZZI, 30 MONZA MB |
|
BAITA D |
|
ROBUR FBC TOP |
5 - 5 |
INFO |
04 |
17/02/2024 |
19:00 |
ORATORIO S.LUIGI, VIA MAGENTA 2 MUGGIO' MB |
|
OSL MUGGIO VERDE |
|
BAITA D |
1 - 4 |
INFO |
05 |
24/02/2024 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE, VIA GUERRAZZI, 30 MONZA MB |
|
BAITA D |
|
S.GIORGIO ALBAIRATE SGA |
6 - 0 |
INFO |
06 |
02/03/2024 |
18:00 |
ORATORIO, VIA GABBRO 2 MILANO MI |
|
S.FILIPPO NERI |
|
BAITA D |
4 - 4 |
INFO |
07 |
09/03/2024 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE, VIA GUERRAZZI, 30 MONZA MB |
|
BAITA D |
|
S.MATRONIANO GIALLA |
2 - 2 |
INFO |
08 |
16/03/2024 |
17:00 |
ORATORIO, VIA DEL TURCHINO 9 MILANO MI |
|
TURCHINO |
|
BAITA D |
2 - 1 |
INFO |
09 |
23/03/2024 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE, VIA GUERRAZZI, 30 MONZA MB |
|
BAITA D |
|
S.PIETRO RHO B |
2 - 3 |
INFO |
10 |
06/04/2024 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE, VIA GUERRAZZI, 30 MONZA MB |
|
PRECOTTO |
|
BAITA D |
2023115AR1002 |
INFO |
11 |
13/04/2024 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE, VIA GUERRAZZI, 30 MONZA MB |
|
BAITA D |
|
PLESIOS |
2023115AR1105 |
INFO |