Partite del giorno

CALCIO - BIG SMALL BRIANZA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 17:45

Campo

ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE - Via Francesco Guerrazzi 30, Monza (MB)

CALCIO - U11 A 7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE L

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 17:50

Campo

"P.ANGIOLINI" - Largo Enrico Mattei, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - U10 A 7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE H

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 18:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.CROCE - Via Giuditta Sidoli 8, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - BIG SMALL MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 18:00

Campo

ORATORIO GIOVANNI PAOLO II - Via XXV Aprile 4, Rozzano (MI)

CALCIO - U10 A 7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 18:15

Campo

ORATORIO S.ADELE - Via Giuseppe Garibaldi 11, Buccinasco (MI)

CALCIO - U11 A 7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 18:30

Campo

COMUNALE - Via Carlo Goldoni 3, Cernusco sul Navigli (MI)

CALCIO - ALLIEVI A 11 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 18:30

Campo

C.S. MACALLESI - Via Marco Fabio Quintiliano 46, Milano (MI)

PALLACANESTRO - UNDER 12 MASCHILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 18:30

Campo

ORATORIO S.ARIALDO - Via Merano 6, Baranzate (MI)

CALCIO - U12 A 7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE L

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 18:45

Campo

SPORTING 3 PLATANI - Via Giuditta Pasta 43, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - U10 A 7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE M

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE - Via Sant'Agostino 22, Rho (MI)

CALCIO - U9 A 5 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:00

Campo

ORATORIO PARROCCHIA S.ELENA - Via Sant' Elena 5, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - U11 A 7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE E

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.G.BOSCO - Via S. Giovanni Bosco 21, Abbiategrasso (MI)

CALCIO - U12 A 7 BRIANZA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.CARLO MACHERIO - Via Milano 17, Macherio (MB)

CALCIO - U11 A 7 BRIANZA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.LUIGI - Via Alessandro Manzoni 27, Concorezzo (MB)

CALCIO - U11 A 7 BRIANZA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE D

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.CARLO - Via Groane 11, Seveso (MB)

CALCIO - U10 A 7 BRIANZA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.LUIGI - Via Piave 4, Busnago (MI)

CALCIO - U10 A 7 BRIANZA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE D

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:00

Campo

ORATORIO - Viale della Brina 4, Usmate Velate (MB)

CALCIO - TOP JUNIOR A 11 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:00

Campo

C.S. FAZIO - Via Valsesia 52, Milano (MI)

PALLAVOLO - ALLIEVE FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:00

Campo

PARROCCHIALE SAMZ - Via S. Giacomo 9, Milano (MI)

PALLAVOLO - UNDER 13 FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE D

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.GIORGIO - Via Giuseppe Mazzini 2, Limbiate (MB)

PALLACANESTRO - TORNEO TIAS PALLACANESTRO - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:00

Campo

PLAY MORE MOSCOVA - Via della Moscova 26, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - U10 A 7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE M

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:15

Campo

ORATORIO S.G.BOSCO - Via Borroni 125, Caronno Pertusella (VA)

CALCIO - RAGAZZI A7 BRIANZA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:15

Campo

ORATORIO - Via 4 Novembre, Giussano (MB)

CALCIO - U13 A7 BRIANZA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:15

Campo

ORATORIO LAZZARETTO - Via Bruno Buozzi 3, Seregno (MB)

CALCIO - U10 A 7 BRIANZA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:15

Campo

ORATORIO AGORA' - Via Amedeo Colombo, Carate Brianza (MB)

CALCIO - U10 A 7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE L

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:30

Campo

ORATORIO - Via Cesare Battisti 4, Cesate (MI)

CALCIO - PRIMI CALCI PRIMAVERA - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:30

Campo

PARROCCHIA S.FRANCESCO - Via C. Battisti 26, Muggiò (MB)

CALCIO - U13 A7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:30

Campo

CENTRO SPORTIVO A. FRANCHI - SP182 6, rodano (MI)

CALCIO - U13 A7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE G

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:30

Campo

G.SPIRITI OR. ANNUNCIAZIONE - Via Vittorio Scialoia 5, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - U11 A 7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE E

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:30

Campo

ORATORIO S.ANDREA - Viale alla chiesa 1, Casterno (MI)

CALCIO - U10 A 7 BRIANZA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:30

Campo

ORATORIO - Viale Thomas Alva Edison 54, Seregno (MB)

CALCIO - U10 A 7 BRIANZA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE D

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:30

Campo

ORATORIO S.CARLO MACHERIO - Via Milano 17, Macherio (MB)

PALLAVOLO - ALLIEVE FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:30

Campo

CENTRO GIOVANILE - Via Antonio Gramsci, Lazzate (MB)

PALLAVOLO - ALLIEVE FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE D

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:30

Campo

SCUOLE ELEMENTARI - Via Gianni Rodari, Limbiate (MB)

PALLAVOLO - UNDER 12 FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE E

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:30

Campo

PALESTRA SCUOLA"ROMAGNOSI" - Viale Giuseppe Mazzini, Carate Brianza (MB)

CALCIO - ALLIEVI A 7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:40

Campo

C.S. ROMANO BANCO - Via Fratelli di Dio, Buccinasco (MI)

CALCIO - TOP JUNIOR A 11 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:45

Campo

ORATORIO CAMPO A 11 - Via Don David Albertario, Barlassina (MB)

PALLAVOLO - RAGAZZE FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE E

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 19:45

Campo

ORATORIO/PALA DELTA T - Via Duca D'Aosta 8A, Monza (MB)

CALCIO - TOP JUNIOR A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE F

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:00

Campo

ORATORIO 4 EVANGELISTI - Via Giovanni Pezzotti 53, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - RAGAZZI A 7 MILANO PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:00

Campo

ORATORIO MASCHILE - Via Pio XI 36, Carugate (MI)

CALCIO - UNDER 15 A 7 MILANO PRIMAV. - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:00

Campo

ORATORIO OSPG - Via Valsesia 96, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - U10 A 7 BRIANZA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.GIOVANNI BOSCO - Via S. Francesco d'Assisi 6, Seveso (MB)

PALLAVOLO - JUNIORES FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE F

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.LUIGI GONZAGA - Via Don Bosco 10, Milano (MI)

PALLAVOLO - OPEN FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE F

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:15

Campo

PALESTRA - Viale Emilia 1, Cologno Monzese (MI)

CALCIO - TORNEO PALIO VAREDO - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:15

Campo

PARROCCHIA MARIA REGINA - Via Friuli 18, Varedo (MB)

CALCIO - TOP JUNIOR A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:30

Campo

ORATORIO S.LUIGI GONZAGA - Via Don Bosco 10, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - TOP JUNIOR A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE I

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:30

Campo

ORATORIO S.PIETRO RHO - Via Gorizia, Rho (MI)

CALCIO - JUNIORES A 11 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:30

Campo

CENTRO COMUNALE - Via Europa 6, Bovisio Masciago (MB)

PALLAVOLO - ALLIEVE FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE I

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:30

Campo

PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI - Via Giulio Tarra 8, Santa Margherita (MB)

CALCIO - TOP JUNIOR A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE H

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:45

Campo

ORATORIO - Via C. Cantù 32, Novedrate (CO)

CALCIO - JUNIORES A 11 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:45

Campo

GREPPI DAJELLI - Viale Faenza 7, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - ALLIEVI A 11 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE E

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:45

Campo

ORATORIO S.LUIGI - Via Alessandro Manzoni 27, Concorezzo (MB)

PALLAVOLO - MISTA AMATORI PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:45

Campo

LICEO SCIENTIFICO GALILEI - Viale Gorizia 16, Legnano (MI)

CALCIO - TORNEO CESANO ALL STARS - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:45

Campo

C.S. CEREDA - VIA VESPUCCI 36/38, CESANO BOSCONE (MI)

CALCIO - TORNEO CESANO ALL STARS - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 20:45

Campo

C.S. CEREDA - VIA VESPUCCI 36/38, CESANO BOSCONE (MI)

CALCIO - AZIENDALE ECCELLENZA - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

BARONA - Via S. Paolino 9, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - AZIENDALE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

ORATORIO DON BOSCO - Via De Marchi 7, Paderno Dugnano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN MASCHILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE Q

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

ORATORIO/PALA DELTA T - Via Duca D'Aosta 8A, Monza (MB)

CALCIO - TOP JUNIOR A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE I

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

CAMPO FOOTBALL CITY - Piazza Tirana 15, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE E

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

ORATORIO US GORLA - Via Asiago 1, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE G

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.D.SAVIO - Via Cardinal Ferrari, Cassina De' Pecchi (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 11 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

NUOVO CAMPO SNAM - Via Felice Maritano, San Donato Milanese (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 11 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

G.MAURO - Via Privata Stefano Ussi 18, Milano (MI)

PALLACANESTRO - OPEN MASCHILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

C.S.POZZO - Via Giuseppe Pozzobonelli 4, Milano (MI)

PALLAVOLO - OPEN FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.DOMENICO SAVIO - Via Molino Tuono 19, Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

PALLAVOLO - JUNIORES FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE G

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

PALESTRA - Via Emilia 53, Buccinasco (MI)

PALLAVOLO - MISTA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

CENTRO SAINI - Via Arcangelo Corelli 136, Milano (MI)

PALLAVOLO - MISTA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

IST.PREZIOSISSIMO SANGUE - Viale Don Luigi Orione, Milano (MI)

PALLAVOLO - MISTA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

PALAVOLLEY - Via Bernardo Luini, Usmate Velate (MB)

CALCIO - INTERCOMPANY CHALLENGE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

BAGGIO SECONDO - Via Alessio Olivieri 11, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - TORNEO ACCENTURE - CALCIO A 5 - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

CENTRO VISMARA - Via dei Missaglia 117, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - TORNEO ACCENTURE - CALCIO A 5 - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:00

Campo

CENTRO VISMARA - Via dei Missaglia 117, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN MASCHILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE V

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:15

Campo

ASSISISTADIUM - Via Giuseppe Carozzi, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:15

Campo

COMUNALE VECCHIONE - Via Molise, Fizzonasco (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 11 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:15

Campo

COMUNALE - Via Giuseppe di Vittorio, assago (MI)

PALLAVOLO - OPEN FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE F

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:15

Campo

PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Petrarca Francesco, Cologno Monzese (MI)

PALLAVOLO - TOPJUNIOR FEMM. PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:15

Campo

ORATORIO/PALA DELTA T - Via Duca D'Aosta 8A, Monza (MB)

CALCIO - TORNEO PALIO VAREDO - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:15

Campo

PARROCCHIA MARIA REGINA - Via Friuli 18, Varedo (MB)

CALCIO - AZIENDALE ECCELLENZA - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

CENTRO SPORTIVO PERTINI - Via Sandro Pertini, Vittuone (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 5 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

PALESTRA ITC GADDA - Via Leonardo Da Vinci 18, Paderno Dugnano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN MASCHILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO MASCHILE - via dei tigli, Desio (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN MASCHILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO CIMNAGO - Via Marconi Guglielmo, Cimnago (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN MASCHILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE R

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO BORNAGO - Via John Fitzgerald Kennedy 7, Pessano Con Bornago (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN MASCHILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE R

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO - Via Santa Caterina 9, Desio (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN MASCHILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE S

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO S.NICOLAO - Via Dalmazia 11, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN MASCHILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE U

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO S.GIOVANNI BATTISTA - Via Tino Savi 19, Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO - Via Tito Vignoli 35, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE D

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO DON BOSCO - Piazza Carlo Alberto Dalla Chi, Arese (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE G

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO - Via Gabbro 2, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - TORNEO PRESTIGE A 7 FEMMINILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO S.LUIGI BOVISA - Via Giovanni Battista Varè 15, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 11 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO FORTES IN FIDE - Viale Giovanni Segantini 6, Veduggio Con Colzano (MB)

PALLACANESTRO - OPEN MASCHILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

PALESTRA SC.ELEMENTARI - Via Campaccio 6, Ceriano Laghetto (MB)

PALLAVOLO - OPEN FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

STADIO FERRUCCIO - Viale Atleta 1, Seregno (MB)

PALLAVOLO - OPEN FEMMINILE PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - Viale Europa 7, Bussero (MI)

PALLAVOLO - MISTA PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE E

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:30

Campo

PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Madre Laura 28, Sulbiate (MB)

CALCIO - MASTER CUP - OPEN A 7 - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:45

Campo

PARROCCHIA S.FRANCESCO - Via C. Battisti 26, Muggiò (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN MASCHILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE E

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:45

Campo

ORATORIO SPES - Via Osoppo 2, Milano (MI)

PALLACANESTRO - TORNEO PRESTIGE OPEN MASCHILE - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:45

Campo

PALA KOLBE - Via Padre Massimiliano Kolbe 5, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - TORNEO CESANO ALL STARS - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 21:45

Campo

C.S. CEREDA - VIA VESPUCCI 36/38, CESANO BOSCONE (MI)

CALCIO - MASTER CUP - OPEN A 7 - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 22:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE - Via Francesco Guerrazzi 30, Monza (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN MASCHILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE U

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 22:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.SIMPLICIANO - Via dei Chiostri 8, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE A 7 PRIMAVERILE - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 22:00

Campo

CAMPO LEGA GIOVANILE - Via Carlo Marx 606-660, Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

CALCIO - TORNEO ACCENTURE - CALCIO A 5 - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

22 / 05 \ 22:00

Campo

CENTRO VISMARA - Via dei Missaglia 117, Milano (MI)