Partite del giorno

CALCIO - UNDER 9 A 7 - GIRONE G

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 17:30

Campo

ORATORIO S.PIO V - Via Lattanzio 60, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - UNDER 9 A 7 - GIRONE L

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 18:30

Campo

ORATORIO S.PAOLO - Via Cufra 3, Milano (MI)

PALLAVOLO - UNDER 13 FEMMINILE - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 18:30

Campo

ORATORIO PADRE MONTI - Via F. Zari, Bovisio Masciago (MB)

CALCIO - UNDER 10 A 7 - GIRONE G

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 19:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.LUIGI - Via Madonna di Caravaggio 21, Bettola-Zeloforamagn (MI)

CALCIO - RAGAZZI A 11 - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 19:15

Campo

CLOVER SPORT VILLAGE - Via Comasina 115, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - MASTER SENIOR SILVER - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 20:30

Campo

ORATORIO LAZZARETTO - Via Bruno Buozzi 3, Seregno (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT C - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 20:45

Campo

NARDELLI - Via Cesare Zavattini, San Donato Milanese (MI)

CALCIO - TOP JUNIOR A 7 - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 20:45

Campo

ORATORIO K2 - Via Vittorio Veneto, San Donato Milanese (MI)

CALCIO - TOP JUNIOR A 11 - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 20:45

Campo

BARONA - Via S. Paolino 9, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT A - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:00

Campo

ORATORIO - Via Claudio Monteverdi, Cologno Monzese (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT B - GIRONE D

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.LUIGI - Piazza L.Petazzi 18, Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

CALCIO - JUNIORES A 7 - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:00

Campo

ORATORIO S.LUIGI - Piazza Don Benedetto Bonati 13, Albairate (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE CAT. A - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:00

Campo

ORAT. S.PAOLO - Via Don Primo Mazzolari 5, Rho (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE CAT. A - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:00

Campo

CAMPO COMUNALE EUGENIO ROSSATO - Viale Europa 1, Carpiano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 11 ECCELLENZA - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:00

Campo

A.S.D. BAGGESE CALCIO - Via Castrovillari 14, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 11 CAT. B - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:00

Campo

ORAT. VILLAGGIO SNIA - Via Magenta 3, Cesano Maderno (MB)

PALLACANESTRO - OPEN MASCHILE ECCELLENZA - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:00

Campo

PAL.COMUNALE - Via Salvatore Quasimodo, Truccazzano (MI)

PALLACANESTRO - OPEN MASCHILE CAT. A - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:00

Campo

PALESTRA SCUOLE - Via Monte Resegone 8, Arese (MI)

PALLAVOLO - MISTA ECCELLENZA - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:00

Campo

SCUOLA MEDIA RINASCITA - Via Privata Rosalba Carriera 1, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT A - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:15

Campo

ORATORIO - Via Don Luigi Sturzo 18, Cologno Monzese (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT B - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:15

Campo

CAMPO FOOTBALL CITY - Piazza Tirana 15, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT B - GIRONE E

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:15

Campo

PARROCCHIA S.FRANCESCO - Via C. Battisti 26, Muggiò (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE CAT. A - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:15

Campo

ORATORIO MASCHILE - Via dei Tigli, Desio (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE CAT. B - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:15

Campo

ORATORIO S.GIOVANNI - Via A. Diaz 40, Rho (MI)

CALCIO - MASTER SENIOR SILVER - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:15

Campo

ORATORIO S.GIOVANNI BOSCO - , Renate (MB)

CALCIO - CHAMPIONS CUP OPEN FEMM ECC - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:15

Campo

COMUNALE CALCIO A 7 - Via Antonio Vivaldi 15, Noviglio (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 11 ECCELLENZA - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:15

Campo

C.S. COMUNALE S.PERTINI - Via dello Sport 70, Cornaredo (MI)

PALLACANESTRO - OPEN MASCHILE ECCELLENZA - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:15

Campo

PALESTRA ORATORIO - Via Mortella 6, Cusano Milanino (MI)

PALLAVOLO - OPEN FEMMINILE CAT. A1 - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:15

Campo

CENTRO SAINI - Via Arcangelo Corelli 136, Milano (MI)

PALLAVOLO - MISTA OPEN CAT. A2 - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:15

Campo

PARROCCHIALE SAMZ - Via S. Giacomo 9, Milano (MI)

PALLAVOLO - MISTA OPEN CAT. A1 - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:15

Campo

CAMPO COMUNALE - Via Pio la Torre 1, Vimodrone (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 5 - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

SCUOLA ALDO MORO - Viale Santuario 13, Saronno (VA)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT A - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO - Viale Ungheria 32, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT A - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO S.BARNABA - Via Gratosoglio 65, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT A - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO SACRO CUORE - Via Tito Speri 4, Limbiate (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT A - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO SAN GIORGIO - Via Osculati, Biassono (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT B - GIRONE D

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO C.I.M. - Via Alfred Nobel 14, Lissone (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT C - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

C.S. SAN ROCCO - Via Giovanni Paisiello 55, Monza (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT C - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO S.LUIGI - Via Roma 10, Cormano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT C - GIRONE E

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO S.LUIGI - Via IV Novembre 42, Bareggio (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE CAT. B - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

C.SPORTIVO COMUNALE - , San Zenone al Lambro (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE CAT. B - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

CENTRO SPORTIVO S.CRISOSTOMO - Via Palmanova 47, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - CHAMPIONS CUP OPEN FEMM ECC - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

ASD ORATORIO S.ROCCO - Via Camillo Benso Conte di Cav, Seregno (MB)

CALCIO - COPPA PLAYOUT OPEN FEMM ECC - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

COMUNALE - Via del Ginestrino, Carugate (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 11 ECCELLENZA - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

AFFORESE - Via Assietta 48, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 11 CAT. A - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

US VISCONTINI - Via Ferdinando Giorgi 10, Milano (MI)

PALLACANESTRO - OPEN MASCHILE CAT. A - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO PAOLO VI - Via S. Francesco D'Assisi 12, Cernusco sul Navigli (MI)

PALLACANESTRO - OPEN MASCHILE CAT. A - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Giacomo Matteotti 2, Rescaldina (MI)

PALLAVOLO - OPEN FEMMINILE ECC. - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO - Via Tagliabue 6, Cologno Monzese (MI)

PALLAVOLO - MISTA OPEN CAT. A1 - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - Via Zuara 7, Milano (MI)

PALLAVOLO - SILVER CUP MISTA AMATORI - GIRONE 1

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:30

Campo

ORATORIO PADER MONTI - Via F. Zari, Bovisio Masciago (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT C - GIRONE D

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:45

Campo

ORATORIO S.GREGORIO - Via Bordighera, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT C - GIRONE E

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:45

Campo

COMUNALE - Via Giuseppe di Vittorio 15, Settimo Milanese (MI)

PALLACANESTRO - OPEN MASCHILE CAT. A - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 21:45

Campo

CENTRO ASTERIA - Piazza Francesco Carrara 17, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT A - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 22:00

Campo

ORAT.S.LUIGI S.CATERINA - Via Repubblica 7, Senago (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT B - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 22:00

Campo

ORATORIO MARIA MADRE CHIESA - Via Michele Saponaro 28, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT B - GIRONE D

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 22:00

Campo

AGRISPORT - Via del Ricordo 58, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT B - GIRONE E

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 22:00

Campo

COMUNALE - Via Goffredo Mameli 8, Villasanta (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN A 7 CAT C - GIRONE C

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 22:00

Campo

CENTRO SPORTIVO DERBY MONZA - Viale Lombardia 17, Monza (MB)

CALCIO - OPEN FEMMINILE CAT. B - GIRONE A

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 22:00

Campo

CAMPO FOOTBALL CITY - Piazza Tirana 15, Milano (MI)

CALCIO - OPEN A 11 CAT. A - GIRONE B

Data \ Ora

02 / 02 \ 22:00

Campo

GREPPI DAJELLI - Viale Faenza 7, Milano (MI)