PARTITE DEL GIORNO
CALCIO - UNDER 10 A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE M | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.CARLO BRESSO PCG | S.CARLO NOVA | 26 / 04 | 18:00 | ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE - Via Maggiore Galliano 6, Bresso (MI) |
CALCIO - UNDER 11 A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE M | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORD OVEST | GIOSPORT U11 ROSSA | 26 / 04 | 18:30 | ORATORIO S.MARCELLINA - Viale Carlo Espinasse 85, Milano (MI) |
PALLAVOLO - UNDER 13 - COPPA PLUS - GIRONE B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COPRENO P.C.G. | S.LUCIA | 26 / 04 | 19:00 | ORATORIO S.LUCIA - Via Federico de Roberto 20, Milano (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN - A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE C | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEONI PADANI | CARPIANESE DEPORTIVO | 26 / 04 | 20:45 | COMUNALE NOVEGRO - Via Deledda, Novegro-Tregarezzo (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN - A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EUPHORIA F.C.E. | NABOR GRANATA | 26 / 04 | 21:00 | COMUNALE SCIREA - Via Antonio Gramsci 6, Buccinasco (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN - A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLIMPIA 94 | USSB LEGACY | 26 / 04 | 21:00 | ORATORIO S.LUIGI - Via Vittorio Veneto 3, Rosate (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN - A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE L | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIRTUS LISSONE GIALLA | STELLA AZZURRA 56 | 26 / 04 | 21:00 | P.M.L. - Via G. Baccelli 21, Lissone (MB) |
CALCIO - OPEN C - A 7 - CHAMPIONS CUP - GIRONE C | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALERA K | BARANZATESE | 26 / 04 | 21:00 | PARROCCHIA MARIA REGINA - Via Friuli 18, Varedo (MB) |
CALCIO - OPEN - A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE G | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO PREGNANA AP2018 | UP SETTIMO | 26 / 04 | 21:15 | GAIA SPORT ARENA - Via Dante Alighieri 67, Bollate (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN C - A 7 - COPPA PLAYOFF - GIRONE A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODI TURRO | ASPIS TITANIO | 26 / 04 | 21:30 | ORATORIO GORLA - Via Aristotele 8, Milano (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN C - A 7 - COPPA PLAYOFF - GIRONE C | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMOR SPORTIVA | ALTOPIANO ASD | 26 / 04 | 21:30 | C.GIOVANILE S.G.BATTISTA - Via Larga 1, Saronno (VA) |
PALLACANESTRO - OPEN - PRIMAV - GIRONE C | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMPAGNOLA DON BOSCO | OSGB GESSATE | 26 / 04 | 21:30 | PALAZZETTO "RIPAMONTI" - Via Giulio Tarra 10, Santa Margherita (MB) |
PALLAVOLO - OPEN A1 - COPPA PLAYOUT - GIRONE B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APO S.CARLO | POLIS SENAGO | 26 / 04 | 21:30 | ORATORIO S.LUIGI - Via Giacomo Brodolini, Bettola-Zeloforamagn (MI) |
PALLAVOLO - OPEN A2 - SILVER CUP - GIRONE A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAINA 2004 BLU | USSB GREEN | 26 / 04 | 21:30 | PALESTRA SCUOLE - Via Alessandro Manzoni 50, Giussano (MB) |
PALLAVOLO - MISTA A1 - CHAMPIONS CUP - GIRONE 1 | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PL POGLIANO MI | CACHI | 26 / 04 | 21:30 | PALARIALDO - Via 1 Maggio, Baranzate (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN - A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE E | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEA NERO | NORD OVEST | 26 / 04 | 21:45 | ORATORIO - Viale Ungheria 32, Milano (MI) |
CALCIO - MASTER SENIOR A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VITTORIA JUNIOR 2012 | MELZO 1908 | 26 / 04 | 21:45 | ORATORIO - Via del Turchino 9, Milano (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN - A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE E | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.LUIGI BOVISA | OSL 2015 SESTO | 26 / 04 | 22:00 | ORATORIO S.LUIGI BOVISA - Via Giovanni Battista Varè 15, Milano (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN - A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE L | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANFRA OLD GLORIES | SDS CINISELLO ROSSA | 26 / 04 | 22:00 | PARROCCHIA S.FRANCESCO - Via C. Battisti 26, Muggiò (MB) |
CALCIO - MASTER SENIOR A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROBUR FBC | NUOVA JUNIOR VIS VSERVICE | 26 / 04 | 22:00 | ORATORIO MONSIGNOR CAMAGNI - Via Bartolomeo Colleoni 4, Seveso (MB) |