Turno | Data | Ora | Campo | In casa | Ospiti | Risultato | |
Andata |
01 |
08/10/2023 |
17:30 |
ORATORIO S.CECILIA, VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA,15 MILANO MI |
|
ORANSPORT |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
1 - 2 |
INFO |
02 |
15/10/2023 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO/PALA DELTA T, VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 8/A MONZA MB |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
|
SPES MM |
0 - 2 |
INFO |
03 |
22/10/2023 |
15:30 |
ORATORIO S.GIUSEPPE, VIA GUERRAZZI, 30 MONZA MB |
|
BAITA |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
0 - 6 |
INFO |
04 |
29/10/2023 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO/PALA DELTA T, VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 8/A MONZA MB |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
|
S.FRUTTUOSO CALCIO |
2 - 4 |
INFO |
05 |
05/11/2023 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO S.GIOVANNI BOSCO, VIA MONTE S.MICHELE 130 SESTO S.GIOVANNI MI |
|
OSGB SESTO |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
11 - 4 |
INFO |
06 |
15/11/2023 |
21:30 |
ORATORIO/PALA DELTA T, VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 8/A MONZA MB |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
|
S.SPIRITO |
0 - 1 |
INFO |
07 |
19/11/2023 |
14:45 |
COMUNALE, VIA GOLDONI,3 CERNUSCO S.NAVIGLIO MI |
|
ELETTRO CERNUSCO PCE |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
6 - 4 |
INFO |
08 |
26/11/2023 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO/PALA DELTA T, VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 8/A MONZA MB |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
|
KOLBE TOP |
2 - 1 |
INFO |
09 |
03/12/2023 |
12:00 |
ORATORIO S.ILDEFONSO, P.ZA DAMIANO CHIESA 7 MILANO MI |
|
AURORA MILANO 04 |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
4 - 4 |
INFO |
Ritorno |
01 |
14/12/2023 |
21:15 |
ORATORIO/PALA DELTA T, VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 8/A MONZA MB |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
|
ORANSPORT |
0 - 1 |
INFO |
02 |
21/01/2024 |
17:45 |
ORATORIO SPES, VIA CACCIALEPORI 27 MILANO MI |
|
SPES MM |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
6 - 3 |
INFO |
03 |
28/01/2024 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO/PALA DELTA T, VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 8/A MONZA MB |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
|
BAITA |
3 - 0 |
INFO |
04 |
04/02/2024 |
20:00 |
S.FRUTTUOSO, VIA MONTANARI 2 MONZA MB |
|
S.FRUTTUOSO CALCIO |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
4 - 3 |
INFO |
05 |
11/02/2024 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO/PALA DELTA T, VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 8/A MONZA MB |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
|
OSGB SESTO |
0 - 1 |
INFO |
06 |
01/03/2024 |
21:00 |
ORATORIO S.FILIPPO NERI, VIA VALVASSORI PERONI 62 MILANO MI |
|
S.SPIRITO |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
1 - 3 |
INFO |
07 |
25/02/2024 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO/PALA DELTA T, VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 8/A MONZA MB |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
|
ELETTRO CERNUSCO PCE |
4 - 1 |
INFO |
08 |
03/03/2024 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO KOLBE, VIA PADRE KOLBE 5 MILANO MI |
|
KOLBE TOP |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
3 - 3 |
INFO |
09 |
10/03/2024 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO/PALA DELTA T, VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 8/A MONZA MB |
|
ASCOT TRIANTE |
|
AURORA MILANO 04 |
1 - 7 |
INFO |