Turno | Data | Ora | Campo | In casa | Ospiti | Risultato | |
Andata |
01 |
21/11/2023 |
21:00 |
ORATORIO 4 EVANGELISTI, VIA MAGLIOCCO 4 MILANO MI |
|
4 EVANGELISTI 2000 |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
0 - 1 |
INFO |
02 |
15/11/2023 |
21:30 |
ORATORIO S.ILDEFONSO, P.ZA DAMIANO CHIESA 7 MILANO MI |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
|
FORTES |
6 - 0 |
INFO |
03 |
21/10/2023 |
15:30 |
ORATORIO S.ANDREA, VIA MONASTERO 3/ ALLA CHIESA ROBECCO S.NNAVIGLIO MI |
|
CASTERNO |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
2 - 2 |
INFO |
04 |
28/10/2023 |
17:00 |
ORATORIO S.ILDEFONSO, P.ZA DAMIANO CHIESA 7 MILANO MI |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
|
MONCUCCHESE O.S.C |
8 - 2 |
INFO |
05 |
04/11/2023 |
15:00 |
S.S. SCARIONI, VIA TUCIDIDE 10 MILANO MI |
|
NEW TEAM |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
3 - 4 |
INFO |
06 |
11/11/2023 |
17:00 |
ORATORIO S.ILDEFONSO, P.ZA DAMIANO CHIESA 7 MILANO MI |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
|
FIDES SMA |
2 - 2 |
INFO |
07 |
18/11/2023 |
17:00 |
ORATORIO S.BARNABA, VIA GRATOSOGLIO 65 MILANO MI |
|
USSB CARAVAGGIO |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
5 - 5 |
INFO |
08 |
25/11/2023 |
17:00 |
ORATORIO S.ILDEFONSO, P.ZA DAMIANO CHIESA 7 MILANO MI |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
|
SAMZ MILANO |
5 - 0 |
INFO |
09 |
02/12/2023 |
17:00 |
ORATORIO S.ILDEFONSO, P.ZA DAMIANO CHIESA 7 MILANO MI |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
|
CERTOSA TMT |
2 - 1 |
INFO |
10 |
16/12/2023 |
15:30 |
ORATORIO S.MARTINO, VIA S.MARTINO 13 MAGENTA MI |
|
UPG MAGENTA |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
3 - 3 |
INFO |
11 |
20/01/2024 |
19:00 |
ORATORIO S.ILDEFONSO, P.ZA DAMIANO CHIESA 7 MILANO MI |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
|
TNT PRATO ROSSA |
3 - 3 |
INFO |
Ritorno |
01 |
27/01/2024 |
17:00 |
ORATORIO S.ILDEFONSO, P.ZA DAMIANO CHIESA 7 MILANO MI |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
|
4 EVANGELISTI 2000 |
5 - 1 |
INFO |
02 |
03/02/2024 |
19:30 |
ORATORIO S.LUIGI GONZAGA, VIA DON BOSCO 10 MILANO MI |
|
FORTES |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
0 - 8 |
INFO |
03 |
07/03/2024 |
20:30 |
ORATORIO S.ILDEFONSO, P.ZA DAMIANO CHIESA 7 MILANO MI |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
|
CASTERNO |
4 - 4 |
INFO |
04 |
17/02/2024 |
17:00 |
ORATORIO S.CUORE, P.ZA MIRA 1 CASORATE PRIMO PV |
|
MONCUCCHESE O.S.C |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
3 - 4 |
INFO |
05 |
19/03/2024 |
21:30 |
ORATORIO S.ILDEFONSO, P.ZA DAMIANO CHIESA 7 MILANO MI |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
|
NEW TEAM |
4 - 0 |
INFO |
06 |
02/03/2024 |
18:30 |
ORATORIO S.MARIA AUSILIATRICE, VIA DELLA FERRERA 11 MILANO MI |
|
FIDES SMA |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
0 - 4 |
INFO |
07 |
09/03/2024 |
15:00 |
ORATORIO S.ILDEFONSO, P.ZA DAMIANO CHIESA 7 MILANO MI |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
|
USSB CARAVAGGIO |
8 - 0 |
INFO |
08 |
16/03/2024 |
19:00 |
PARROCCHIALE SAMZ, VIA S.GIACOMO 9 MILANO MI |
|
SAMZ MILANO |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
2 - 7 |
INFO |
09 |
23/03/2024 |
16:30 |
NARDELLI, VIA ZAVATTINI S.DONATO MILANESE MI |
|
CERTOSA TMT |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
0 - 4 V.D. |
INFO |
10 |
06/04/2024 |
17:00 |
ORATORIO S.ILDEFONSO, P.ZA DAMIANO CHIESA 7 MILANO MI |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
|
UPG MAGENTA |
7 - 2 |
INFO |
11 |
13/04/2024 |
20:00 |
CENTRO PAOLO VI, VIA DE MARTINO 2 MILANO MI |
|
TNT PRATO ROSSA |
|
AURORA MILANO 01 |
2 - 1 |
INFO |