PARTITE DEL GIORNO
CALCIO - UNDER 9 A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE O | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.CARLO NOVA | S.MARCO OSF CINISELLO | 19 / 03 | 18:30 | ORATORIO MASCHILE - Via Giovanni Giussani 24, Nova Milanese (MB) |
CALCIO - UNDER 13 A 7 - GIRONE C | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATL. DON BOSCO | S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE OSG | 19 / 03 | 19:00 | ORATORIO DON BOSCO - Via S. Carlo 22, Cesano Maderno (MB) |
CALCIO - UNDER 12 A 7 - PRIMAV - GIRONE D | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.LUIGI S.GIULIANO | 4 EVANGELISTI 2012 BLU | 19 / 03 | 19:00 | ORATORIO S.LUIGI - Via Don Bosco 5, San Giuliano Milanes (MI) |
CALCIO - UNDER 15 A 7 - GIRONE A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE OSG | ASDO S.CATERINA | 19 / 03 | 19:30 | ORATORIO S.GIORGIO - Via Giuseppe Mazzini 2, Limbiate (MB) |
CALCIO - RAGAZZE FEM - SILVER - GIRONE C | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G.O. S.GIUSEPPE OLGIATE | RESURREZIONE | 19 / 03 | 19:45 | PARROCCHIA M.M. DELLA CHIESA - , Olgiate Molgora (LC) |
BC - AMABILMENTE SBOCCIATI - GIRONE A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FONDAZIONE STEFANIA | I SGURBAT | 19 / 03 | 20:00 | MACHERIESE BOCC.ASD - Via Milano 25, Macherio (MB) |
BC - AMABILMENTE SBOCCIATI - GIRONE B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLI ARCONAUTI | SPERANZOSI | 19 / 03 | 20:00 | SPAZIO ROSMINI - Via Antonio Rosmini 72, Monza (MB) |
CALCIO - UNDER 12 A 7 - COPPA PLUS - GIRONE H | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIRTUS BOVISIO | AURORA MILANO 12 | 19 / 03 | 20:00 | ORATORIO PADRE MONTI - Via F. Zari, Bovisio Masciago (MB) |
CALCIO - UNDER 19 A 7 - GIRONE C | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNABITI | APO CROCETTA U19 | 19 / 03 | 20:00 | ISTITUTO ZACCARIA - Via della Commenda 5, Milano (MI) |
CALCIO - MASTER SENIOR A 7 - SILVER - GIRONE B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASO CERNUSCO OVER 40 | ELETTRO CERNUSCO | 19 / 03 | 20:15 | C.SPORTIVO DON GNOCCHI - Via Marcelline 28, Cernusco sul Navigli (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN A - A 7 - GIRONE E | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRESSO 4 / A | SPORTING C.B. | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | ORATORIO - CAMPO "M.MERALDI" - Via Eugenio Villoresi 43, Bresso (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN C - A 7 - GIRONE O | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCD MONSIGNOR ORSENIGO | S.PIETRO RHO C | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | F.C.MONS.ORSENIGO - Via S. Rocco 7, Melzo (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN B FEM - COPPA PLAYOFF - GIRONE B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FATIMATRACCIA | TNT | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | C.S.FATIMA - Via Federico Chopin 81, Milano (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN B FEM - SILVER CUP - GIRONE D | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FENICE | ATLAS ASD | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | ORATORIO MARIA MADRE CHIESA - Via Michele Saponaro 28, Milano (MI) |
CALCIO - TORNEO CUS CALCIO A 11 - GIRONE 1 | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IULM | STATALE | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | VILLAGGIO FAENZA - Viale Faenza 7, Milano (MI) |
CALCIO - TORNEO CUS FEMMINILE - GIRONE 1 | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTOLICA | BICOCCA | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | CENTRO CRESPI - Via Carlo Valvassori Peroni 48, Milano (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN C - A 7 - GIRONE H | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALTOPIANO BLU | POB - BINZAGO 2017 ROSSA | 19 / 03 | 21:15 | ORATORIO S.CARLO - Via delle Groane 11, Seveso (MB) |
CALCIO - MASTER SENIOR A 7 - SILVER - GIRONE A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GORLA 1954 | CERTOSA | 19 / 03 | 21:15 | ORATORIO GORLA - Via Aristotele 8, Milano (MI) |
PALLAVOLO - OPEN A2 - CHAMPIONS CUP - GIRONE A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.BERNARDO | CACHI | 19 / 03 | 21:15 | ORATORIO CARD.COLOMBO - Via Selvetto 21, Cesano Maderno (MB) |
PALLAVOLO - MISTA A1 - COPPA PLAYOUT - GIRONE B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORTES | ESAGONO | 19 / 03 | 21:15 | ORATORIO S.LUIGI GONZAGA - Via Don Bosco 10, Milano (MI) |
PALLAVOLO - MISTA A1 - COPPA PLAYOUT - GIRONE B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLESIOS FORZA | ZERONOVE 172 | 19 / 03 | 21:15 | CAMPO COMUNALE - Via Pio la Torre 1, Vimodrone (MI) |
PALLACANESTRO - TORNEO MARCH MADNESS - GIRONE A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA DEFINIRE | DA DEFINIRE | 19 / 03 | 21:15 | SCUOLA MEDIA LUINI - Viale Liguria 9, Rozzano (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN MASTER - GIRONE A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VECCHIA DESIO 1975 | TNT | 19 / 03 | 21:30 | COMUNALE DESIO - Via Gaetana Agnesi, Desio (MB) |
CALCIO - OPEN C - A 7 - GIRONE I | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.FERMO | SPARTAK MILANO SM | 19 / 03 | 21:30 | ORATORIO S.FERMO - Via Franchi Maggi 94, Rozzano (MI) |
CALCIO - OPEN C - A 7 - GIRONE N | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AURORA MILANO 01 | NEW TEAM | 19 / 03 | 21:30 | ORATORIO S.ILDEFONSO - Piazzale Damiano Chiesa 7, Milano (MI) |
PALLAVOLO - MISTA ECC - CHAMPIONS CUP - GIRONE 1 | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BINZAGO SPORT TIME | PRECOTTO | 19 / 03 | 21:30 | SCUOLE ELEMENTARI - Via Col di Lana, Cesano Maderno (MB) |
CALCIO - OPEN A - A 7 - GIRONE A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DESIANO | S.NICOLAO FORLANINI | 19 / 03 | 22:00 | ORATORIO MASCHILE - Via dei Tigli, Desio (MB) |
CALCIO - OPEN C - A 7 - GIRONE C | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USR SEGRATE | LEONI PADANI | 19 / 03 | 22:00 | COMUNALE NOVEGRO - Via Deledda, Novegro-Tregarezzo (MI) |
PALLACANESTRO - TORNEO MARCH MADNESS - GIRONE B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA DEFINIRE | DA DEFINIRE | 19 / 03 | 22:15 | SCUOLA MEDIA LUINI - Viale Liguria 9, Rozzano (MI) |